First Selection for 2021 Admission

NOAPP.NONAMESEXRemarks
1190CHRISTINA VICTORY KAZUMBAFCarpentry
259CONSTANTINO MNISMIMCarpentry
3147FRAVIA ALINJUMA FRUGENCEFCarpentry
4152IRENE BISWALOFCarpentry
5142KAGENORAH SCHUBERT BEBWAFCarpentry
6202NASMA JUMA THABITIFCarpentry
7272PILI JUMA ADIADIFCarpentry
8199RAHMA OMARY MBARAKAFCarpentry
98RAMADHANI RAJABU SHABANIMCarpentry
1097REIMA MGONGIMCarpentry
1147REUBENI BRITON TAVEMCarpentry
12258SALMA HASHIMFCarpentry
1367SALMIN  SAID  MOHAMMEDMCarpentry
14148SARAH WILLFRED KATUNGUFCarpentry
15171SEMENI SELEMANIFCarpentry
16173SWAUMU HASSANIFCarpentry
17137ZUHURA HAFIDHI MBOGAFCarpentry
18276ZUHURA KHAMIS OMARYFCarpentry
1333ABDALLAH MOHAMEDMElectrical
23ABDULRAZACK ELIASA KHATIBUMElectrical
3330AGNES DOTTOFElectrical
4194AHMAD MASOUDMElectrical
575AHMED SALUM KATEKOMElectrical
6112ALLY SHAFII RAMADHANIMElectrical
723AMINI SELEMANI  MOHAMEDIMElectrical
869ANORD DAMAS MTUIMElectrical
9193BARAKA DAVIDMElectrical
109CHARLES VICENT PHILIPHMElectrical
1165DANIEL STEVEN MGAICHUMAMElectrical
12101DENIS DEODATH MBUYAMElectrical
1395DEVICE DIDACE MElectrical
1471DONATHA MATHIUS MAKALAFElectrical
15279ERICK MICHAELMElectrical
1610ERICK WILFREDY MUSHIMElectrical
17280GODFREY ZABLONIMElectrical
1820GOODLUCK  JOSEPH SELUKEMElectrical
1936GREYSON DANIEL KOMBAMElectrical
20254HAPPNESS LEONFElectrical
2151HEMED JUMA JONGOMElectrical
2287IBRAHIM GISIRI KENGWEMElectrical
232INNOCENT  PATRICK NYIMBIMElectrical
24216IRENE THOMASFElectrical
2532JOHN SAMSON MElectrical
26107JORHAM MSANGIMElectrical
2752LUCAS ANDREW MDUKAVHIMElectrical
28175MARY PAUL FElectrical
29126MBARAKA  HAMADI MSHAMUMElectrical
30241MESHACK FRACKMElectrical
31301MWANAHAMISI MWALIMUFElectrical
325NAFTARY FRANK MBILINYIMElectrical
33271NASRA MANENO MRISHOFElectrical
3421PASCHAL GERALD PETROLMElectrical
35288PATRICK FRACKMElectrical
3645PAULINA PETER ALEXFElectrical
37274RAJABU YUSUFU RAJABUMElectrical
38100RASHID ISNAIN RASHIDMElectrical II
39103RAUSON GEORGE WILLIAMMElectrical
40259REHEMA ZOMBOKOFElectrical
41120SALUMU JUMANNEMElectrical
42114SELESTINE JOSEPH KASANGALAMElectrical
4328SYLVESTER MICHAEL LASWAIMElectrical
44118THOMAS JACOB SANGAMElectrical
451VICTOR FERDINANDMElectrical
4656WILLIAM HUSSEIN MAIDAMElectrical
4784YASSINI HALILI  KOLONGOMElectrical
4888JOFREY KOSTANTINMElectrical II
1286BERNADA PETERFFitter Mechanic
2287BERNADETHA PETERFFitter Mechanic
3293BRIGTA IRENE TIMOTHFFitter Mechanic
466DAMIAN ANTHONY MFitter Mechanic
54ERICA FELIX MWILUFFitter Mechanic
6164EZRA PHARESFFitter Mechanic
7155FELSTER GILBERTFFitter Mechanic
8169HALIMA MOHAMED KIGUNDULAFFitter Mechanic
9186JOSEPHINA BERNADFFitter Mechanic
10161JOSEPHINE BERNARD KHAMISIFFitter Mechanic
1112JULIUS GODBLESS MEROMFitter Mechanic
1231JUNIOR SAMWELI MALICHELAMFitter Mechanic
13266LILIAN RAPHAELFFitter Mechanic
1485NOEL MARTIN LINDUNYAMFitter Mechanic
15138PAULO MIGERA MKAKAMFitter Mechanic
1672RASHID TWAHIRU RASHIDMFitter Mechanic
17184ZAIDANI SHABANIFFitter Mechanic
18247ZULFA YUSUPH MTENGAFFitter Mechanic
1176EMAKULATA KEFA FMasonry
2217FESTO JACOB SHAOMMasonry
3195JOYCE CHARLES KATIKILOFMasonry
4246PASCAZIA CONERYFMasonry
5187PENDAEL  JOHN MKUMBOMMasonry
6125ROSE JAMES PONERAFMasonry
7177SALUMU OSWARD NDIMILA MMasonry
8201SELINA MATHIAS MATANDIKOFMasonry
9275UMMY KHGAMIS JEKIFMasonry
199ABDUL ANUARY ABDULYMMVM
2312ADAMU MPANDE NGOGOMBAMMVM
3204AGNES MICHAEL NZOYAFMVM
479ALLY WEMA ABDALLAHMMVM
5268COSOLATA MLINGIFMVM
6223DANIEL EDGARMMVM
7129DANIEL JOSEPHMMVM
827FAUSTINE FULGENCE MAINGUMMVM
949JAMAL MUSSA HARUNAMMVM
10163NASRA MOHAMED SAIDFMVM
1157SYLVESTER FRANCIS JOHNMMVM
183ABDULRAZACK M. MJATTAMSecretarial
280AMINA RAMADHANI HUSSEINFSecretarial
3153AMINA SAID MJASEFSecretarial
4283ASNATH PAULFSecretarial
5213DORICE YEREMIAH PILLAFSecretarial
6230DOTTO JUMAFSecretarial
7185GRACE G. URASSAFSecretarial
814HIDAYA AUSI ABDALLAH FSecretarial
9237IREEN BEDWIN NDUNGURUFSecretarial
10146JACKLINE  M. LUPAPAFSecretarial
11111LUCIA SIMONI MTWEVEFSecretarial
12235SIA JAMES KISAKAFSecretarial
13278SUZANA AIDAN MOSHAFSecretarial
14277THERESIA BATHOROMEO TAISAMOFSecretarial
15209ZAINABU SELEMANI SUDIFSecretarial
16218SABRINA SHAKAFSecretarial
1236AMINA SADIKIFTailoring
2227ANETH CHIMBULUNJE FTailoring
3188ANNA SULTANI MAPETOFTailoring
4198ASHURA SHELILA MGAGIFTailoring
5168BELINA THADEOFTailoring
654ERASTO MARTINMTailoring
7284EVA EDESFTailoring
8183FATUMA SAIDY FTailoring
9282FIDERIKA PAULOFTailoring
10119JACKRINE SAMWELY NGONYANIFTailoring
11240JOYCE CHARLESFTailoring
12243LAIRAT RAJABUFTailoring
13273LILIAN BELLA TIMBUKAFTailoring
14158LUCY MLAWAFTailoring
1598MAGDALENA SIXTUSFTailoring
16182MARIAM ALLY BAKARI FTailoring
17117MARY ADLOF MWANIFTailoring
18160MWAJUMA HUSSEN RAMADHANFTailoring
19263NURAT JUMA MAGANZAFTailoring
20132RAHMA SHABANI SALUMUFTailoring
21211ROSE JUMANNEFTailoring
22127THERESIA EMMANUEL JOHNFTailoring
23304UPENDO ANANIAFTailoring
2440VAILETH EDMUND NOMBOFTailoring
25221WINFRIDA SEVERIN CHUMAFTailoring
26157WINIFRIDA ELIBARICKFTailoring
27154YUSTA TIDOFTailoring
28145ZUHURAT RIDHIWAN MUNISFTailoring
1332DERICK LEOPORDMWedling
225EMMANUEL PATRICK HOSSAMWedling
3180ESTER GEORGE MPILYFWedling
4181HALIMA MOHAMEDFWedling
5214HOSIANA DAUDI MBUZI FWedling
67JABIRI GODWINI MLAYMWedling
711JOHN BARNABAS MATHAYOMWedling
874JOSHUA LUGANA ASSUNIMWedling
9113JUSTINE JAMES LUKELELEMWedling
1042LAZARO PASCHAL MAKULAMWedling
11174LEOKADIA SYLVESTER FWedling
12299MARIAMU SELEMAN HASSAN FWedling
13189MILIKIEL RINDENIEL MBWAMBOMWedling
1482MTURI RICHARD MWAMAKULAMWedling
15267MWASITI HASSAN FWedling
1648RAMADHAN OMARYMWedling
17109RONALDO GENERALD KIHANGAMWedling
18264SAMSON BASHIRIMWedling
1996SELEMANI  MIKIDADI TINDWAMWedling
20149STELLA DAVID KANYIKAFWedling
21233THEODORA EMMANUELFWedling
22313FRANSISCO JOSEPHMWedling
23234WIVINA JOHN FWedling
2418YASSIN HASSANI MBENAMWedling

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *