SECOND SELECTION FOR 2021

NOAPP.NONAMESEXDEPARTMENT 
137ABDULKARIM RAJAB MACHEAMFitter Mechanics
2359AGNESS KENEEFTailoring
3206AMINA SAID MSENGAFFitter Mechanics
4314ANISA  SALUMU  MOHAMMEDYFCarpentry
5355ASHA SALUM  MZEEFMasonry
633BARAKA SAMWEL GATEMWA MFitter Mechanics
7351BENSON BONIPHACE  BUSSAMMVM
8269abBORI  IDDI  HAMISIMMVM
929BRIAN OSCAR KALINGAMWelding
10356CLARA  SALIM  MJEMAFWelding
11400CLEMENTINA SAMWELFMasonry
12106DEODATUS   MARCELY   FEDHAMMasonry
13144EDINA  VEDASTO BARTAZARYFMasonry
1478ERICK CLEMENTMMVM
15349GABRIEL  BARNABAS MBOYAMCarpentry
16367GRACE  MSAFIRI  NTOTEFTailoring
17361HAPPYNESS EDWARD FSecretarial
18347JACKLINE  MICHAEL SWAIFSecretarial
19208JANE HOSEA MWAMBENE FMasonry
20358JASTIN   KIHAKAMMVM
21346JENIPHER  JOHN  FRANCIS  FTailoring
22352JOEL EMANUEL  MASSAWEMFitter Mechanics
23261JOSEPHINE  JAMES  JOELFTailoring
24341JULIANA  JOSEPH MBOJEFSecretarial
25298LAYA ALLY HONELOFFitter Mechanics
26265LEILA MOHAMED FSecretarial
2750LEVINA  LEONIDAS  KABYEMELAFWelding
28255LOVENESS FRANCISFMVM
29345MAGDALENA  EZEKIEL KAWALAFFitter Mechanics
30300MAGDALENA RAPHAELFMasonry
31365MARIA  DISMAS CHUNDWAFMVM
32324MARIAM  SHABANI  MBALIKEFSecretarial
33340MARKO EMMANUEL MMVM
34281MARYSTELLA GULIANFMason
35103MELCKSEDECK  DAMIAN LASWAIMWelding
36231MONICA LEONARD  LUCAS FWelding
37342MWAIJA SUBIRA  MOHAMEDFTailoring
38222MWANAID TWAHI UKWACHUFMasonry
39366NAIMANI  JULIUS  NDELEKWAMWelding
40249NASRA  KIONE  BOZIFTailoring
41363NATHANAEL VETUS PHANUELMMVM
42315NEEMA  RAZAKI MOHAMEDIFCarpentry
43306NELSON FROLIANMMVM
44295NIXON PETERMMVM
45302abOMARY SAID MElectrical
46269PASCAL ALEX BEREGEMMVM
47225PAULINA ANTHONY MROSOFMasonry
48348PETER  BAZIL  ULOMI MElectrical
49224RADHIA MOHAMMEDI  ALLYFSecretarial
50270RAHMA KASSIM MOHAMEDFCarpentry
51191RAHMA MRISHOFTailoring
52115REBECCA ROBARTH FElectrical
53305SALESIA SEVERUSMSecretarial
54178SALMA RAMADHANIFTailoring
5573SAMSON ELISANTE MSUYAMWelding
5690SCHOLASTICA VALENTINE BULINGOMAFElectrical
57353SEBASTIAN LORAND MGIMBAMElectrical
58205SIMON NICHOLAUSMElectrical II
59162TAJI ASHERY KAMWAYAFWelding
60316THERESIA  WILBARD  GREGORYFFitter Mechanics
61368VICTORIA AMBROSEFSecretarial
62229WINIFRIDA  SELEMANI RAJABUFSecretarial
63319YASINTA SOLOMONI  MWASANGOFTailoring
64339ZUHURA  ALLY  SAIDIFSecretarial
65326ZUHURA  HASSAN  ZUBERIFTailoring

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *